The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License            6/8/2019 - 7:52 PM
               YOUTH NATIONALS 2019 - 6/7/2019 to 6/8/2019                
                                   BAAA                                   
                        http://www.tekresults.net                         
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Boys 1200 Meter Run 13-14 Heptathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bullard, Perez               Bahamas                3:52.82     526   
  2 Roker, Sheran                Bahamas                4:00.47     480   
  3 Joseph, Jay-Onn              Bahamas                4:08.03     429   
  4 Marshall, Alvin              Bahamas                4:15.66     388   
  5 Faustin, Carl                Bahamas                4:15.94     387   
  6 Pageot, Genson               Bahamas                4:49.00     230   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Rolle, Kamran                Bahamas                3:53.78     520   
  2 Sturrup, Aiden               Bahamas                4:06.84     438   
  3 Brooks, Justin               Bahamas                4:07.99     432   
  4 Johnson, Lynden              Bahamas                4:09.28     424   
  5 Barnes, Omario               Bahamas                4:16.03     386   
  6 Chandler, Matthew            Bahamas                4:28.99     320   
  7 Wood, Malik                  Bahamas                4:33.71     297   
  8 Knowles, Kailis              Bahamas                4:47.07     239   
  9 Robinson, Tayshaun           Bahamas                4:56.07     202   
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bullard, Perez               Bahamas                3:52.82   1    526
  2 Rolle, Kamran                Bahamas                3:53.78   2    520
  3 Roker, Sheran                Bahamas                4:00.47   1    480
  4 Sturrup, Aiden               Bahamas                4:06.84   2    438
  5 Brooks, Justin               Bahamas                4:07.99   2    432
  6 Joseph, Jay-Onn              Bahamas                4:08.03   1    429
  7 Johnson, Lynden              Bahamas                4:09.28   2    424
  8 Marshall, Alvin              Bahamas                4:15.66   1    388
  9 Faustin, Carl                Bahamas                4:15.94   1    387
 10 Barnes, Omario               Bahamas                4:16.03   2    386
 11 Chandler, Matthew            Bahamas                4:28.99   2    320
 12 Wood, Malik                  Bahamas                4:33.71   2    297
 13 Knowles, Kailis              Bahamas                4:47.07   2    239
 14 Pageot, Genson               Bahamas                4:49.00   1    230
 15 Robinson, Tayshaun           Bahamas                4:56.07   2    202