The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
              12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019               
                           AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                           
                              www.tekresults.net                               
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash UNDER 7
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -3.2                                                      
  1 Lowe, Anwar                6 Sts. Francis & J         17.97   10           
  2 Schreiner, Aiden           6 Kids Athletics A         18.02    8           
  3 Winder, Jabez              6 Hurry Murray             19.60    6           
  4 Thompson, Avery            6 Beginners Track          19.66    5           
  5 Thompson, Carrington       6 Dtsp Wolfpack            20.13    1           
  6 MACKEY, Van                6 Alliance Athletics       20.53                
Section  2     Wind: -2.9                                                      
  1 Simon, Roland                Beginners Track          19.71    4           
  2 Goffe, Skyrick             6 Sts. Francis & J         19.80    3           
  3 Sifford, Perry             6 Kids Athletics A         20.00    2           
  4 Rolle, Bernaldo            5 High Performance         32.97                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Lowe, Anwar                6 Sts. Francis & J         17.97  -3.2  1  10   
  2 Schreiner, Aiden           6 Kids Athletics A         18.02  -3.2  1   8   
  3 Winder, Jabez              6 Hurry Murray             19.60  -3.2  1   6   
  4 Thompson, Avery            6 Beginners Track          19.66  -3.2  1   5   
  5 Simon, Roland                Beginners Track          19.71  -2.9  2   4   
  6 Goffe, Skyrick             6 Sts. Francis & J         19.80  -2.9  2   3   
  7 Sifford, Perry             6 Kids Athletics A         20.00  -2.9  2   2   
  8 Thompson, Carrington       6 Dtsp Wolfpack            20.13  -3.2  1   1   
  9 MACKEY, Van                6 Alliance Athletics       20.53  -3.2  1       
 10 Rolle, Bernaldo            5 High Performance         32.97  -2.9  2