The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
              12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019               
                           AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                           
                              www.tekresults.net                               
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash UNDER 9
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.4                                                      
  1 Johnson, Jazae             8 Striders                 15.37   10           
  2 Cleare, Skylah             7 Sts. Francis & J         18.96                
  3 Johnson, Alicia            7 Pride Athletics          19.03                
  4 Luben, Azaria              7 Speed Kids               19.08                
  5 Cooper, Olivia             7 Hurry Murray             19.16                
  6 Juatillien, Kashae         8 Ambassadors Athl         19.68                
  7 Woods, Crinique            8 Sts. Francis & J         40.69                
Section  2     Wind: -3.2                                                      
  1 Henderson, Azalea            Beginners Track          18.07                
  2 Collie, Shanylah           7 3 PA Stallions           18.10                
  3 Brown, Celeste             8 Sts. Francis & J         19.09                
  4 Nottage, Savera            7 T. Bird Flyers           19.10                
  5 Clarke, Alicia             8 Striders                 19.48                
  6 Rolle, Brielle             7 4 D's Stallions          22.12                
Section  3     Wind: -2.0                                                      
  1 Charles, Aniah             8 Kids Athletics A         16.80    5           
  2 Delancy, Cierra            8 3 PA Stallions           16.96    4           
  3 Johnson, Cailyn            8 Sts. Francis & J         17.62    1           
  4 Burrows, Aniyah            8 Hurry Murray             17.95                
  5 Collie, Imani              8 Striders                 17.96                
  6 Sherman, Dmitria             Beginners Track          19.21                
  7 Bullard, Selia             7 Hurry Murray             19.91                
Section  4     Wind: -2.4                                                      
  1 Dames, Paris               8 Speed Kids               16.99    3           
  2 Rolle, Layla               7 Sts. Francis & J         19.64                
  3 Cooper, Anaiya             7 Striders                 19.84                
  4 Rolle, Reniyah             7 Sts. Francis & J         20.42                
  5 Bain, Shimoi               8 Hurry Murray             20.44                
  6 Thompson, Nickayla         7 3 PA Stallions           21.16                
Section  5     Wind: -3.3                                                      
  1 Bootle, Brianna            8 3 PA Stallions           15.56    8           
  2 Gordon, Malaya             8 Dtsp Wolfpack            16.57    6           
  3 Strachan, Akecia           8 Hurry Murray             17.57    2           
  4 Thompson, Ariel            7 Beginners Track          19.15                
  5 Knowles, Layla             8 Sts. Francis & J         20.94                
  6 Wood, Ches-Lea             8 Hurry Murray             21.12                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Johnson, Jazae             8 Striders                 15.37  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Bootle, Brianna            8 3 PA Stallions           15.56  -3.3  5   8   
  3 Gordon, Malaya             8 Dtsp Wolfpack            16.57  -3.3  5   6   
  4 Charles, Aniah             8 Kids Athletics A         16.80  -2.0  3   5   
  5 Delancy, Cierra            8 3 PA Stallions           16.96  -2.0  3   4   
  6 Dames, Paris               8 Speed Kids               16.99  -2.4  4   3   
  7 Strachan, Akecia           8 Hurry Murray             17.57  -3.3  5   2   
  8 Johnson, Cailyn            8 Sts. Francis & J         17.62  -2.0  3   1   
  9 Burrows, Aniyah            8 Hurry Murray             17.95  -2.0  3       
 10 Collie, Imani              8 Striders                 17.96  -2.0  3       
 11 Henderson, Azalea            Beginners Track          18.07  -3.2  2       
 12 Collie, Shanylah           7 3 PA Stallions           18.10  -3.2  2       
 13 Cleare, Skylah             7 Sts. Francis & J         18.96  -0.4  1       
 14 Johnson, Alicia            7 Pride Athletics          19.03  -0.4  1       
 15 Luben, Azaria              7 Speed Kids               19.08  -0.4  1       
 16 Brown, Celeste             8 Sts. Francis & J         19.09  -3.2  2       
 17 Nottage, Savera            7 T. Bird Flyers           19.10  -3.2  2       
 18 Thompson, Ariel            7 Beginners Track          19.15  -3.3  5       
 19 Cooper, Olivia             7 Hurry Murray             19.16  -0.4  1       
 20 Sherman, Dmitria             Beginners Track          19.21  -2.0  3       
 21 Clarke, Alicia             8 Striders                 19.48  -3.2  2       
 22 Rolle, Layla               7 Sts. Francis & J         19.64  -2.4  4       
 23 Juatillien, Kashae         8 Ambassadors Athl         19.68  -0.4  1       
 24 Cooper, Anaiya             7 Striders                 19.84  -2.4  4       
 25 Bullard, Selia             7 Hurry Murray             19.91  -2.0  3       
 26 Rolle, Reniyah             7 Sts. Francis & J         20.42  -2.4  4       
 27 Bain, Shimoi               8 Hurry Murray             20.44  -2.4  4       
 28 Knowles, Layla             8 Sts. Francis & J         20.94  -3.3  5       
 29 Wood, Ches-Lea             8 Hurry Murray             21.12  -3.3  5       
 30 Thompson, Nickayla         7 3 PA Stallions           21.16  -2.4  4       
 31 Rolle, Brielle             7 4 D's Stallions          22.12  -3.2  2       
 32 Woods, Crinique            8 Sts. Francis & J         40.69  -0.4  1