The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
              12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019               
                           AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                           
                              www.tekresults.net                               
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash UNDER 9
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Charles, Aniah             8 Kids Athletics A         37.46    1           
  2 Collie, Imani              8 Striders                 37.93                
  3 Sherman, Dmitria             Beginners Track          41.53                
  4 Cooper, Olivia             7 Hurry Murray             44.05                
  5 Woods, Crinique            8 Sts. Francis & J         45.08                
  6 Wood, Ches-Lea             8 Hurry Murray             46.52                
Section  2     Wind: 1.1                                                       
  1 Gordon, Malaya             8 Dtsp Wolfpack            34.02    8           
  2 Johnson, Jazae             8 Striders                 34.16    6           
  3 Burrows, Aniyah            8 Hurry Murray             37.16    3           
  4 Brown, Celeste             8 Sts. Francis & J         38.82                
  5 Rolle, Brielle             7 4 D's Stallions          44.75                
Section  3     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Delancy, Cierra            8 3 PA Stallions           34.28    5           
  2 Dames, Paris               8 Speed Kids               36.21    4           
  3 Collie, Shanylah           7 3 PA Stallions           37.74                
  4 Henderson, Azalea            Beginners Track          37.99                
  5 Nottage, Savera            7 T. Bird Flyers           38.10                
  6 Clarke, Alicia             8 Striders                 40.02                
  7 Rolle, Reniyah             7 Sts. Francis & J         44.22                
Section  4     Wind: -2.8                                                      
  1 Thompson, Ariel            7 Beginners Track          39.66                
  2 Cooper, Anaiya             7 Striders                 41.09                
  3 Rolle, Layla               7 Sts. Francis & J         43.18                
  4 Bain, Shimoi               8 Hurry Murray             43.49                
  5 Juatillien, Kashae         8 Ambassadors Athl         43.53                
  6 Bullard, Selia             7 Hurry Murray             43.67                
  7 Thompson, Nickayla         7 3 PA Stallions           48.38                
Section  5     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Bootle, Brianna            8 3 PA Stallions           31.60   10           
  2 Strachan, Akecia           8 Hurry Murray             37.31    2           
  3 Johnson, Cailyn            8 Sts. Francis & J         38.20                
  4 Luben, Azaria              7 Speed Kids               39.50                
  5 Cleare, Skylah             7 Sts. Francis & J         41.75                
  6 Johnson, Alicia            7 Pride Athletics          42.36                
  7 Knowles, Layla             8 Sts. Francis & J         47.75                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Bootle, Brianna            8 3 PA Stallions           31.60   0.4  5  10   
  2 Gordon, Malaya             8 Dtsp Wolfpack            34.02   1.1  2   8   
  3 Johnson, Jazae             8 Striders                 34.16   1.1  2   6   
  4 Delancy, Cierra            8 3 PA Stallions           34.28   0.5  3   5   
  5 Dames, Paris               8 Speed Kids               36.21   0.5  3   4   
  6 Burrows, Aniyah            8 Hurry Murray             37.16   1.1  2   3   
  7 Strachan, Akecia           8 Hurry Murray             37.31   0.4  5   2   
  8 Charles, Aniah             8 Kids Athletics A         37.46   NWI  1   1   
  9 Collie, Shanylah           7 3 PA Stallions           37.74   0.5  3       
 10 Collie, Imani              8 Striders                 37.93   NWI  1       
 11 Henderson, Azalea            Beginners Track          37.99   0.5  3       
 12 Nottage, Savera            7 T. Bird Flyers           38.10   0.5  3       
 13 Johnson, Cailyn            8 Sts. Francis & J         38.20   0.4  5       
 14 Brown, Celeste             8 Sts. Francis & J         38.82   1.1  2       
 15 Luben, Azaria              7 Speed Kids               39.50   0.4  5       
 16 Thompson, Ariel            7 Beginners Track          39.66  -2.8  4       
 17 Clarke, Alicia             8 Striders                 40.02   0.5  3       
 18 Cooper, Anaiya             7 Striders                 41.09  -2.8  4       
 19 Sherman, Dmitria             Beginners Track          41.53   NWI  1       
 20 Cleare, Skylah             7 Sts. Francis & J         41.75   0.4  5       
 21 Johnson, Alicia            7 Pride Athletics          42.36   0.4  5       
 22 Rolle, Layla               7 Sts. Francis & J         43.18  -2.8  4       
 23 Bain, Shimoi               8 Hurry Murray             43.49  -2.8  4       
 24 Juatillien, Kashae         8 Ambassadors Athl         43.53  -2.8  4       
 25 Bullard, Selia             7 Hurry Murray             43.67  -2.8  4       
 26 Cooper, Olivia             7 Hurry Murray             44.05   NWI  1       
 27 Rolle, Reniyah             7 Sts. Francis & J         44.22   0.5  3       
 28 Rolle, Brielle             7 4 D's Stallions          44.75   1.1  2       
 29 Woods, Crinique            8 Sts. Francis & J         45.08   NWI  1       
 30 Wood, Ches-Lea             8 Hurry Murray             46.52   NWI  1       
 31 Knowles, Layla             8 Sts. Francis & J         47.75   0.4  5       
 32 Thompson, Nickayla         7 3 PA Stallions           48.38  -2.8  4