The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
              12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019               
                           AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                           
                              www.tekresults.net                               
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash UNDER 9
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Linton, Jonthon            8 3 PA Stallions           16.23    5           
  2 Johnson, Jacob             8 Kids Athletics A         16.61    1           
  3 Williams, Ahkeel           8 4 D's Stallions          16.66                
  4 Turner, Torian             7 Alliance Athletics       18.31                
  5 Webb, Robert               8 Hurry Murray             18.69                
  6 Nonhomme, Eddison          7 Pride Athletics          18.72                
Section  2     Wind: -0.8                                                      
  1 Taylor, Arshad             8 Sts. Francis & J         16.47    3           
  2 Gibson, Mason              8 Champions Athletics      17.14                
  3 Knowles, Locksley          7 Ambassadors Athl         17.25                
  4 Simms, Syler               8 4 D's Stallions          19.35                
  5 St. Cyrin, Kenny           8 Hurry Murray             20.64                
  6 Huyler, Prince             7 Hurry Murray             21.31                
Section  3     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Russell, Ayden             8 3 PA Stallions           15.91   10           
  2 Hepburn, Kevin             7 Champions Athletics      15.95    8           
  3 Sears, Kyle                8 Beginners Track          16.28    4           
  4 Ramsey, Khari              8 Hurry Murray             16.76                
  5 Rose Jr., Lothario         8 High Performance         16.99                
  6 Small  Jr., Dwayne         8 Unattached               17.05                
Section  4     Wind: -1.3                                                      
  1 Murray, Xavier             8 Sts. Francis & J         16.21    6           
  2 O'Brian, Ethan             8 Beginners Track          17.39                
  3 Morley, Shiloh             7 4 D's Stallions          18.22                
  4 Sands, Morgan              7 Sunblazers               18.29                
  5 Gibson, Franklin           7 Striders                 18.31                
  6 Smith, Kayden              7 Hurry Murray             18.37                
Section  5     Wind: -0.8                                                      
  1 Devaj Cash, Demih          8 Fast Forward             16.52    2           
  2 Robinson, Benicio          8 Kids Athletics A         16.74                
  3 Wells, Sampson             7 Spirit OF Excell         17.18                
  4 Woodside, Adrian           8 T. Bird Flyers           17.33                
  5 Knowles, Jaden             8 Hurry Murray             17.56                
  6 Carey, Tomico              8 Striders                 19.74                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Russell, Ayden             8 3 PA Stallions           15.91   0.1  3  10   
  2 Hepburn, Kevin             7 Champions Athletics      15.95   0.1  3   8   
  3 Murray, Xavier             8 Sts. Francis & J         16.21  -1.3  4   6   
  4 Linton, Jonthon            8 3 PA Stallions           16.23   NWI  1   5   
  5 Sears, Kyle                8 Beginners Track          16.28   0.1  3   4   
  6 Taylor, Arshad             8 Sts. Francis & J         16.47  -0.8  2   3   
  7 Devaj Cash, Demih          8 Fast Forward             16.52  -0.8  5   2   
  8 Johnson, Jacob             8 Kids Athletics A         16.61   NWI  1   1   
  9 Williams, Ahkeel           8 4 D's Stallions          16.66   NWI  1       
 10 Robinson, Benicio          8 Kids Athletics A         16.74  -0.8  5       
 11 Ramsey, Khari              8 Hurry Murray             16.76   0.1  3       
 12 Rose Jr., Lothario         8 High Performance         16.99   0.1  3       
 13 Small  Jr., Dwayne         8 Unattached               17.05   0.1  3       
 14 Gibson, Mason              8 Champions Athletics      17.14  -0.8  2       
 15 Wells, Sampson             7 Spirit OF Excell         17.18  -0.8  5       
 16 Knowles, Locksley          7 Ambassadors Athl         17.25  -0.8  2       
 17 Woodside, Adrian           8 T. Bird Flyers           17.33  -0.8  5       
 18 O'Brian, Ethan             8 Beginners Track          17.39  -1.3  4       
 19 Knowles, Jaden             8 Hurry Murray             17.56  -0.8  5       
 20 Morley, Shiloh             7 4 D's Stallions          18.22  -1.3  4       
 21 Sands, Morgan              7 Sunblazers               18.29  -1.3  4       
 22 Gibson, Franklin           7 Striders                 18.31  -1.3  4       
 22 Turner, Torian             7 Alliance Athletics       18.31   NWI  1       
 24 Smith, Kayden              7 Hurry Murray             18.37  -1.3  4       
 25 Webb, Robert               8 Hurry Murray             18.69   NWI  1       
 26 Nonhomme, Eddison          7 Pride Athletics          18.72   NWI  1       
 27 Simms, Syler               8 4 D's Stallions          19.35  -0.8  2       
 28 Carey, Tomico              8 Striders                 19.74  -0.8  5       
 29 St. Cyrin, Kenny           8 Hurry Murray             20.64  -0.8  2       
 30 Huyler, Prince             7 Hurry Murray             21.31  -0.8  2