The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
              12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019               
                           AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                           
                              www.tekresults.net                               
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Meter Dash UNDER 9
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Russell, Ayden             8 3 PA Stallions           31.72   10           
  2 Taylor, Arshad             8 Sts. Francis & J         34.10    3           
  3 Ramsey, Khari              8 Hurry Murray             35.19    1           
  4 O'Brian, Ethan             8 Beginners Track          36.76                
  5 Nonhomme, Eddison          7 Pride Athletics          37.17                
  6 Robinson, Benicio          8 Kids Athletics A         37.30                
  7 Gibson, Franklin           7 Striders                 37.96                
Section  2     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Sears, Kyle                8 Beginners Track          33.37    5           
  2 Knowles, Jaden             8 Hurry Murray             35.72                
  3 Woodside, Adrian           8 T. Bird Flyers           35.74                
  4 Carey, Tomico              8 Striders                 42.58                
  5 St. Cyrin, Kenny           8 Hurry Murray             50.34                
Section  3     Wind: -1.6                                                      
  1 Linton, Jonthon            8 3 PA Stallions           33.44    4           
  2 Small  Jr., Dwayne         8 Unattached               34.74    2           
  3 Turner, Torian             7 Alliance Athletics       36.24                
  4 Webb, Robert               8 Hurry Murray             39.00                
  5 Simms, Syler               8 4 D's Stallions          39.07                
Section  4     Wind: -2.0                                                      
  1 Murray, Xavier             8 Sts. Francis & J         32.90    8           
  2 Hepburn, Kevin             7 Champions Athletics      33.23    6           
  3 Williams, Ahkeel           8 4 D's Stallions          35.21                
  4 Johnson, Jacob             8 Kids Athletics A         35.34                
  5 Knowles, Locksley          7 Ambassadors Athl         39.78                
  6 Bannister, Aidan           7 Fast Forward             39.95                
  7 Smith, Kayden              7 Hurry Murray             40.51                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Russell, Ayden             8 3 PA Stallions           31.72   0.1  1  10   
  2 Murray, Xavier             8 Sts. Francis & J         32.90  -2.0  4   8   
  3 Hepburn, Kevin             7 Champions Athletics      33.23  -2.0  4   6   
  4 Sears, Kyle                8 Beginners Track          33.37   0.1  2   5   
  5 Linton, Jonthon            8 3 PA Stallions           33.44  -1.6  3   4   
  6 Taylor, Arshad             8 Sts. Francis & J         34.10   0.1  1   3   
  7 Small  Jr., Dwayne         8 Unattached               34.74  -1.6  3   2   
  8 Ramsey, Khari              8 Hurry Murray             35.19   0.1  1   1   
  9 Williams, Ahkeel           8 4 D's Stallions          35.21  -2.0  4       
 10 Johnson, Jacob             8 Kids Athletics A         35.34  -2.0  4       
 11 Knowles, Jaden             8 Hurry Murray             35.72   0.1  2       
 12 Woodside, Adrian           8 T. Bird Flyers           35.74   0.1  2       
 13 Turner, Torian             7 Alliance Athletics       36.24  -1.6  3       
 14 O'Brian, Ethan             8 Beginners Track          36.76   0.1  1       
 15 Nonhomme, Eddison          7 Pride Athletics          37.17   0.1  1       
 16 Robinson, Benicio          8 Kids Athletics A         37.30   0.1  1       
 17 Gibson, Franklin           7 Striders                 37.96   0.1  1       
 18 Webb, Robert               8 Hurry Murray             39.00  -1.6  3       
 19 Simms, Syler               8 4 D's Stallions          39.07  -1.6  3       
 20 Knowles, Locksley          7 Ambassadors Athl         39.78  -2.0  4       
 21 Bannister, Aidan           7 Fast Forward             39.95  -2.0  4       
 22 Smith, Kayden              7 Hurry Murray             40.51  -2.0  4       
 23 Carey, Tomico              8 Striders                 42.58   0.1  2       
 24 St. Cyrin, Kenny           8 Hurry Murray             50.34   0.1  2