The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
              12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019               
                           AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                           
                              www.tekresults.net                               
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash UNDER 11
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -2.8                                                      
  1 Wright, Sarsha            10 Kids Athletics A         15.29    2           
  2 Edwards, Tamia               Beginners Track          15.81                
  3 Harrow, Zeneka            10 3 PA Stallions           16.11                
  4 Brown, Ke-Ke              10 4 D's Stallions          17.15                
  5 Cooper, Felicia            9 Sts. Francis & J         17.19                
  6 Bain, Katelyn              9 Champions Athletics      17.23                
  7 Davis, Amyah               9 Fast Forward             17.51                
Section  2     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 MACKEKY, Neveah            9 3 PA Stallions           15.96                
  2 Thompson, Jasmine         10 Beginners Track          16.12                
  3 Atkinson, Annaleise       10 Kids Athletics A         16.68                
  4 Seymour, Jewel             9 Alliance Athletics       16.76                
  5 Seymour, Takashi           9 Beginners Track          17.78                
  6 Pedican, Anthonique        9 Beginners Track          18.57                
Section  3     Wind: -0.8                                                      
  1 Fraser, Zara               9 Fast Forward             14.67    8           
  2 Smith, Caitty                Beginners Track          15.16    4           
  3 Watson, Nataya            10 Kids Athletics A         15.36    1           
  4 Rolle, Lanjae              9 3 PA Stallions           15.41                
  5 Smith, Jayla               9 Star Trackers Club       15.90                
  6 Johnson, Jayna             9 Kids Athletics A         16.23                
Section  4     Wind: 0.3                                                       
  1 Smith, Syraia             10 Kids Athletics A         14.63   10           
  2 Woodside, Ashlee          10 Sts. Francis & J         15.97                
  3 Dean, Azaria               9 3 PA Stallions           16.03                
  4 Saunders, Samantha        10 Quick Step Athle         16.05                
  5 Pride, Chika               9 Pride Athletics          16.87                
  6 Albury, Salei              9 Beginners Track          17.02                
  7 Bebeny, Bria              10 4 D's Stallions          17.55                
Section  5     Wind: -0.9                                                      
  1 Deveaux, Keely            10 T. Bird Flyers           14.74    6           
  2 Edwards, Shannon           9 Beginners Track          15.99                
  3 Colebrook, Danielle       10 Kids Athletics A         16.65                
  4 Thompson, Nerissa         10 3 PA Stallions           17.61                
  5 Woodside, Staniyah         9 Star Trackers Club       17.86                
  6 Johnson, Kiavea            9 Beginners Track          18.80                
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Rolle, J'Kaiyah           10 Beginners Track          15.04    5           
  2 Whylly, Danielle          10 Star Trackers Club       15.18    3           
  3 Roberts, Jada             10 Speed Kids               15.63                
  4 Pinder, Alena              9 Kids Athletics A         15.74                
  5 Clarke, Sarai             10 3 PA Stallions           16.23                
  6 Miller, Renavldae          9 Ambassadors Athl         16.60                
  7 Sears, Rodneisa           10 Striders                 17.28                
  8 Rolle, Dalia              10 Spirit OF Excell         17.62                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Smith, Syraia             10 Kids Athletics A         14.63   0.3  4  10   
  2 Fraser, Zara               9 Fast Forward             14.67  -0.8  3   8   
  3 Deveaux, Keely            10 T. Bird Flyers           14.74  -0.9  5   6   
  4 Rolle, J'Kaiyah           10 Beginners Track          15.04   NWI  6   5   
  5 Smith, Caitty                Beginners Track          15.16  -0.8  3   4   
  6 Whylly, Danielle          10 Star Trackers Club       15.18   NWI  6   3   
  7 Wright, Sarsha            10 Kids Athletics A         15.29  -2.8  1   2   
  8 Watson, Nataya            10 Kids Athletics A         15.36  -0.8  3   1   
  9 Rolle, Lanjae              9 3 PA Stallions           15.41  -0.8  3       
 10 Roberts, Jada             10 Speed Kids               15.63   NWI  6       
 11 Pinder, Alena              9 Kids Athletics A         15.74   NWI  6       
 12 Edwards, Tamia               Beginners Track          15.81  -2.8  1       
 13 Smith, Jayla               9 Star Trackers Club       15.90  -0.8  3       
 14 MACKEKY, Neveah            9 3 PA Stallions           15.96   0.4  2       
 15 Woodside, Ashlee          10 Sts. Francis & J         15.97   0.3  4       
 16 Edwards, Shannon           9 Beginners Track          15.99  -0.9  5       
 17 Dean, Azaria               9 3 PA Stallions           16.03   0.3  4       
 18 Saunders, Samantha        10 Quick Step Athle         16.05   0.3  4       
 19 Harrow, Zeneka            10 3 PA Stallions           16.11  -2.8  1       
 20 Thompson, Jasmine         10 Beginners Track          16.12   0.4  2       
 21 Johnson, Jayna             9 Kids Athletics A         16.23  -0.8  3       
 21 Clarke, Sarai             10 3 PA Stallions           16.23   NWI  6       
 23 Miller, Renavldae          9 Ambassadors Athl         16.60   NWI  6       
 24 Colebrook, Danielle       10 Kids Athletics A         16.65  -0.9  5       
 25 Atkinson, Annaleise       10 Kids Athletics A         16.68   0.4  2       
 26 Seymour, Jewel             9 Alliance Athletics       16.76   0.4  2       
 27 Pride, Chika               9 Pride Athletics          16.87   0.3  4       
 28 Albury, Salei              9 Beginners Track          17.02   0.3  4       
 29 Brown, Ke-Ke              10 4 D's Stallions          17.15  -2.8  1       
 30 Cooper, Felicia            9 Sts. Francis & J         17.19  -2.8  1       
 31 Bain, Katelyn              9 Champions Athletics      17.23  -2.8  1       
 32 Sears, Rodneisa           10 Striders                 17.28   NWI  6       
 33 Davis, Amyah               9 Fast Forward             17.51  -2.8  1       
 34 Bebeny, Bria              10 4 D's Stallions          17.55   0.3  4       
 35 Thompson, Nerissa         10 3 PA Stallions           17.61  -0.9  5       
 36 Rolle, Dalia              10 Spirit OF Excell         17.62   NWI  6       
 37 Seymour, Takashi           9 Beginners Track          17.78   0.4  2       
 38 Woodside, Staniyah         9 Star Trackers Club       17.86  -0.9  5       
 39 Pedican, Anthonique        9 Beginners Track          18.57   0.4  2       
 40 Johnson, Kiavea            9 Beginners Track          18.80  -0.9  5