The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
              12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019               
                           AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                           
                              www.tekresults.net                               
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash UNDER 11
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -5.4                                                      
  1 Fraser, Zara               9 Fast Forward             30.63    6           
  2 Smith, Syraia             10 Kids Athletics A         31.08    5           
  3 Rolle, J'Kaiyah           10 Beginners Track          32.08                
  4 Dean, Azaria               9 3 PA Stallions           35.13                
  5 Seymour, Jewel             9 Alliance Athletics       35.75                
  6 Brown, Ke-Ke              10 4 D's Stallions          35.80                
Section  2     Wind: -0.5                                                      
  1 Thompson, Jasmine         10 Beginners Track          32.15                
  2 Harrow, Zeneka            10 3 PA Stallions           32.93                
  3 Roker, Antonyche          10 4 D's Stallions          35.03                
  4 Pride, Chika               9 Pride Athletics          35.75                
  5 Atkinson, Annaleise       10 Kids Athletics A         37.01                
  6 Woodside, Staniyah         9 Star Trackers Club       37.75                
Section  3     Wind: -1.7                                                      
  1 Wright, Sarsha            10 Kids Athletics A         30.42    8           
  2 Smith, Caitty                Beginners Track          31.33    4           
  3 Rolle, Lanjae              9 3 PA Stallions           31.99    1           
  4 Pinder, Alena              9 Kids Athletics A         33.41                
  5 Cooper, Felicia            9 Sts. Francis & J         35.38                
  6 Johnson, Kiavea            9 Beginners Track          40.53                
Section  4     Wind: -1.2                                                      
  1 Deveaux, Keely            10 T. Bird Flyers           30.13   10           
  2 Clarke, Sarai             10 3 PA Stallions           33.49                
  3 Davis, Amyah               9 Fast Forward             35.98                
  4 Miller, Renavldae          9 Ambassadors Athl         36.21                
  5 Seymour, Takashi           9 Beginners Track          37.56                
  6 Bebeny, Bria              10 4 D's Stallions          37.58                
Section  5     Wind: -1.2                                                      
  1 Edwards, Shannon           9 Beginners Track          33.45                
  2 Colebrook, Danielle       10 Kids Athletics A         35.00                
  3 Thompson, Nerissa         10 3 PA Stallions           36.66                
  4 Albury, Salei              9 Beginners Track          36.98                
  5 Sears, Rodneisa           10 Striders                 39.20                
  6 Pedican, Anthonique        9 Beginners Track          39.36                
Section  6     Wind: -0.7                                                      
  1 Butler, Ana               10 Champions Athletics      31.53    3           
  2 MACKEKY, Neveah            9 3 PA Stallions           31.98    2           
  3 Edwards, Tamia               Beginners Track          32.02                
  4 Roberts, Jada             10 Speed Kids               33.05                
  5 Saunders, Samantha        10 Quick Step Athle         33.93                
  6 Johnson, Jayna             9 Kids Athletics A         35.01                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Deveaux, Keely            10 T. Bird Flyers           30.13  -1.2  4  10   
  2 Wright, Sarsha            10 Kids Athletics A         30.42  -1.7  3   8   
  3 Fraser, Zara               9 Fast Forward             30.63  -5.4  1   6   
  4 Smith, Syraia             10 Kids Athletics A         31.08  -5.4  1   5   
  5 Smith, Caitty                Beginners Track          31.33  -1.7  3   4   
  6 Butler, Ana               10 Champions Athletics      31.53  -0.7  6   3   
  7 MACKEKY, Neveah            9 3 PA Stallions           31.98  -0.7  6   2   
  8 Rolle, Lanjae              9 3 PA Stallions           31.99  -1.7  3   1   
  9 Edwards, Tamia               Beginners Track          32.02  -0.7  6       
 10 Rolle, J'Kaiyah           10 Beginners Track          32.08  -5.4  1       
 11 Thompson, Jasmine         10 Beginners Track          32.15  -0.5  2       
 12 Harrow, Zeneka            10 3 PA Stallions           32.93  -0.5  2       
 13 Roberts, Jada             10 Speed Kids               33.05  -0.7  6       
 14 Pinder, Alena              9 Kids Athletics A         33.41  -1.7  3       
 15 Edwards, Shannon           9 Beginners Track          33.45  -1.2  5       
 16 Clarke, Sarai             10 3 PA Stallions           33.49  -1.2  4       
 17 Saunders, Samantha        10 Quick Step Athle         33.93  -0.7  6       
 18 Colebrook, Danielle       10 Kids Athletics A         35.00  -1.2  5       
 19 Johnson, Jayna             9 Kids Athletics A         35.01  -0.7  6       
 20 Roker, Antonyche          10 4 D's Stallions          35.03  -0.5  2       
 21 Dean, Azaria               9 3 PA Stallions           35.13  -5.4  1       
 22 Cooper, Felicia            9 Sts. Francis & J         35.38  -1.7  3       
 23 Pride, Chika               9 Pride Athletics          35.75  -0.5  2       
 23 Seymour, Jewel             9 Alliance Athletics       35.75  -5.4  1       
 25 Brown, Ke-Ke              10 4 D's Stallions          35.80  -5.4  1       
 26 Davis, Amyah               9 Fast Forward             35.98  -1.2  4       
 27 Miller, Renavldae          9 Ambassadors Athl         36.21  -1.2  4       
 28 Thompson, Nerissa         10 3 PA Stallions           36.66  -1.2  5       
 29 Albury, Salei              9 Beginners Track          36.98  -1.2  5       
 30 Atkinson, Annaleise       10 Kids Athletics A         37.01  -0.5  2       
 31 Seymour, Takashi           9 Beginners Track          37.56  -1.2  4       
 32 Bebeny, Bria              10 4 D's Stallions          37.58  -1.2  4       
 33 Woodside, Staniyah         9 Star Trackers Club       37.75  -0.5  2       
 34 Sears, Rodneisa           10 Striders                 39.20  -1.2  5       
 35 Pedican, Anthonique        9 Beginners Track          39.36  -1.2  5       
 36 Johnson, Kiavea            9 Beginners Track          40.53  -1.7  3