The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
              12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019               
                           AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                           
                              www.tekresults.net                               
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash UNDER 11
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Kemp, Jeremy              10 4 D's Stallions          14.50    6           
  2 Henfield, Kamron           9 Kids Athletics A         14.65    5           
  3 Greene, Makeyo             9 Speed Kids               15.74                
  4 Martin, Kmari             10 Beginners Track          16.05                
  5 Brown, Aiden              10 Star Trackers Club       17.18                
Section  2     Wind: -2.7                                                      
  1 Sands, Simon              10 Sunblazers               15.05    1           
  2 Demeritte, Ashley          9 Sts. Francis & J         15.46                
  3 Thompson, Tyreik          10 4 D's Stallions          15.78                
  4 Capron, Kavante            9 T. Bird Flyers           16.25                
Section  3     Wind: -3.1                                                      
  1 Garrison, Anfernee        10 Beginners Track          15.32                
  2 Haley, Hayden              9 Beginners Track          16.13                
  3 Turnquest, Matthias        9 Kids Athletics A         16.66                
  4 Sands, Delvon              9 Quick Step Athle         17.01                
  5 Davis, Gerad              10 3 PA Stallions           17.04                
  6 Armbrister, Alvin          9 Dtsp Wolfpack            17.06                
Section  4     Wind: -1.6                                                      
  1 Beckles, Teton            10 Quick Step Athle         14.67    4           
  2 Larrimore, Rion            9 Alliance Athletics       15.43                
  3 Butterfield, Dario        10 3 PA Stallions           15.73                
  4 Pedican, Anthony           9 Beginners Track          15.99                
  5 Cartwright, Wyatt          9 Kids Athletics A         16.13                
  6 Cartwright, Terron         9 High Performance         16.38                
  7 Rolle, Marcus             10 Ambassadors Athl         18.24                
Section  5     Wind: -4.5                                                      
  1 Minus, Joshua             10 Star Trackers Club       15.18                
  2 Ford, Michael              9 Spirit OF Excell         15.30                
  3 Nixon, Shevano            10 Sts. Francis & J         15.54                
  4 Moncur, Landon             9 Hurry Murray             15.74                
  5 Burrows, Johnathon         9 Kids Athletics A         16.35                
  6 Woodside, Jireh            9 Swift Athletics          16.48                
  7 Clarke, Denzil             9 T. Bird Flyers           18.27                
Section  6     Wind: 2.8                                                       
  1 Wilson, Jahcario          10 Star Trackers Club       14.49    8           
  2 Seymour, Andrew           10 Spirit OF Excell         14.80    3           
  3 Rox, Albert                9 Ambassadors Athl         15.63                
  4 Wallace, Adam             10 Kids Athletics A         16.01                
  5 Miller, Kaiden             9 Fast Forward             16.16                
  6 Lundy, Arion               9 Pride Athletics          16.64                
  7 Braynen, Dane             10 Beginners Track          16.89                
  8 Evan, Trent               10 Beginners Track          17.17                
Section  7     Wind: -1.5                                                      
  1 Laing, Jaleele            10 Beginners Track          14.13   10           
  2 Saint-Louis, Taeven        9 T. Bird Flyers           14.90    2           
  3 Munroe, Cordell            9 Kids Athletics A         15.36                
  4 Thompson, Rolando          9 Beginners Track          15.78                
  5 Forbes, Leonard           10 3 PA Stallions           16.03                
  6 Lloyd, Dwayne              9 Spirit OF Excell         17.93                
  7 Wood, Cheslea              9 Hurry Murray             18.69                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Laing, Jaleele            10 Beginners Track          14.13  -1.5  7  10   
  2 Wilson, Jahcario          10 Star Trackers Club       14.49   2.8  6   8   
  3 Kemp, Jeremy              10 4 D's Stallions          14.50   1.3  1   6   
  4 Henfield, Kamron           9 Kids Athletics A         14.65   1.3  1   5   
  5 Beckles, Teton            10 Quick Step Athle         14.67  -1.6  4   4   
  6 Seymour, Andrew           10 Spirit OF Excell         14.80   2.8  6   3   
  7 Saint-Louis, Taeven        9 T. Bird Flyers           14.90  -1.5  7   2   
  8 Sands, Simon              10 Sunblazers               15.05  -2.7  2   1   
  9 Minus, Joshua             10 Star Trackers Club       15.18  -4.5  5       
 10 Ford, Michael              9 Spirit OF Excell         15.30  -4.5  5       
 11 Garrison, Anfernee        10 Beginners Track          15.32  -3.1  3       
 12 Munroe, Cordell            9 Kids Athletics A         15.36  -1.5  7       
 13 Larrimore, Rion            9 Alliance Athletics       15.43  -1.6  4       
 14 Demeritte, Ashley          9 Sts. Francis & J         15.46  -2.7  2       
 15 Nixon, Shevano            10 Sts. Francis & J         15.54  -4.5  5       
 16 Rox, Albert                9 Ambassadors Athl         15.63   2.8  6       
 17 Butterfield, Dario        10 3 PA Stallions           15.73  -1.6  4       
 18 Moncur, Landon             9 Hurry Murray             15.74  -4.5  5       
 18 Greene, Makeyo             9 Speed Kids               15.74   1.3  1       
 20 Thompson, Rolando          9 Beginners Track          15.78  -1.5  7       
 20 Thompson, Tyreik          10 4 D's Stallions          15.78  -2.7  2       
 22 Pedican, Anthony           9 Beginners Track          15.99  -1.6  4       
 23 Wallace, Adam             10 Kids Athletics A         16.01   2.8  6       
 24 Forbes, Leonard           10 3 PA Stallions           16.03  -1.5  7       
 25 Martin, Kmari             10 Beginners Track          16.05   1.3  1       
 26 Cartwright, Wyatt          9 Kids Athletics A         16.13  -1.6  4       
 26 Haley, Hayden              9 Beginners Track          16.13  -3.1  3       
 28 Miller, Kaiden             9 Fast Forward             16.16   2.8  6       
 29 Capron, Kavante            9 T. Bird Flyers           16.25  -2.7  2       
 30 Burrows, Johnathon         9 Kids Athletics A         16.35  -4.5  5       
 31 Cartwright, Terron         9 High Performance         16.38  -1.6  4       
 32 Woodside, Jireh            9 Swift Athletics          16.48  -4.5  5       
 33 Lundy, Arion               9 Pride Athletics          16.64   2.8  6       
 34 Turnquest, Matthias        9 Kids Athletics A         16.66  -3.1  3       
 35 Braynen, Dane             10 Beginners Track          16.89   2.8  6       
 36 Sands, Delvon              9 Quick Step Athle         17.01  -3.1  3       
 37 Davis, Gerad              10 3 PA Stallions           17.04  -3.1  3       
 38 Armbrister, Alvin          9 Dtsp Wolfpack            17.06  -3.1  3       
 39 Evan, Trent               10 Beginners Track          17.17   2.8  6       
 40 Brown, Aiden              10 Star Trackers Club       17.18   1.3  1       
 41 Lloyd, Dwayne              9 Spirit OF Excell         17.93  -1.5  7       
 42 Rolle, Marcus             10 Ambassadors Athl         18.24  -1.6  4       
 43 Clarke, Denzil             9 T. Bird Flyers           18.27  -4.5  5       
 44 Wood, Cheslea              9 Hurry Murray             18.69  -1.5  7