The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
              12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019               
                           AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                           
                              www.tekresults.net                               
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash UNDER 11
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.3                                                       
  1 Sands, Simon              10 Sunblazers               30.64    2           
  2 Rox, Albert                9 Ambassadors Athl         31.67                
  3 Forbes, Leonard           10 3 PA Stallions           31.80                
  4 Martin, Kmari             10 Beginners Track          34.59                
  5 Cartwright, Wyatt          9 Kids Athletics A         34.72                
Section  2     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Kemp, Jeremy              10 4 D's Stallions          30.65    1           
  2 Butterfield, Dario        10 3 PA Stallions           33.52                
  3 Thompson, Sheaderan        9 Beginners Track          36.80                
Section  3     Wind: -1.1                                                      
  1 Thompson, Tyreik          10 4 D's Stallions          32.06                
  2 Pedican, Anthony           9 Beginners Track          32.19                
  3 Burrows, Johnathon         9 Kids Athletics A         33.80                
  4 Wood, Cheslea              9 Hurry Murray             36.85                
  5 Sands, Delvon              9 Quick Step Athle         37.01                
Section  4     Wind: -2.4                                                      
  1 Beckles, Teton            10 Quick Step Athle         30.39    4           
  2 Larrimore, Rion            9 Alliance Athletics       30.53    3           
  3 Thompson, Rolando          9 Beginners Track          34.52                
  4 Turnquest, Matthias        9 Kids Athletics A         34.54                
Section  5     Wind: -0.4                                                      
  1 Munroe, Cordell            9 Kids Athletics A         31.27                
  2 Greene, Makeyo             9 Speed Kids               32.01                
  3 Haley, Hayden              9 Beginners Track          32.95                
  4 Miller, Kaiden             9 Fast Forward             34.86                
  5 Armbrister, Alvin          9 Dtsp Wolfpack            35.72                
  6 Clarke, Denzil             9 T. Bird Flyers           35.90                
Section  6     Wind: -1.6                                                      
  1 Saint-Louis, Taeven        9 T. Bird Flyers           30.02    5           
  2 Wallace, Adam             10 Kids Athletics A         33.21                
  3 Davis, Gerad              10 3 PA Stallions           35.33                
Section  7     Wind: 0.3                                                       
  1 Laing, Jaleele            10 Beginners Track          29.07   10           
  2 Wilson, Jahcario          10 Star Trackers Club       29.25    8           
  3 Henfield, Kamron           9 Kids Athletics A         29.65    6           
  4 Demeritte, Ashley          9 Sts. Francis & J         31.91                
  5 Garrison, Anfernee        10 Beginners Track          31.96                
  6 Moncur, Landon             9 Hurry Murray             32.68                
  7 Lundy, Arion               9 Pride Athletics          34.38                
  8 Bannister, Terou           9 Fast Forward             34.51                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Laing, Jaleele            10 Beginners Track          29.07   0.3  7  10   
  2 Wilson, Jahcario          10 Star Trackers Club       29.25   0.3  7   8   
  3 Henfield, Kamron           9 Kids Athletics A         29.65   0.3  7   6   
  4 Saint-Louis, Taeven        9 T. Bird Flyers           30.02  -1.6  6   5   
  5 Beckles, Teton            10 Quick Step Athle         30.39  -2.4  4   4   
  6 Larrimore, Rion            9 Alliance Athletics       30.53  -2.4  4   3   
  7 Sands, Simon              10 Sunblazers               30.64   0.3  1   2   
  8 Kemp, Jeremy              10 4 D's Stallions          30.65   0.4  2   1   
  9 Munroe, Cordell            9 Kids Athletics A         31.27  -0.4  5       
 10 Rox, Albert                9 Ambassadors Athl         31.67   0.3  1       
 11 Forbes, Leonard           10 3 PA Stallions           31.80   0.3  1       
 12 Demeritte, Ashley          9 Sts. Francis & J         31.91   0.3  7       
 13 Garrison, Anfernee        10 Beginners Track          31.96   0.3  7       
 14 Greene, Makeyo             9 Speed Kids               32.01  -0.4  5       
 15 Thompson, Tyreik          10 4 D's Stallions          32.06  -1.1  3       
 16 Pedican, Anthony           9 Beginners Track          32.19  -1.1  3       
 17 Moncur, Landon             9 Hurry Murray             32.68   0.3  7       
 18 Haley, Hayden              9 Beginners Track          32.95  -0.4  5       
 19 Wallace, Adam             10 Kids Athletics A         33.21  -1.6  6       
 20 Butterfield, Dario        10 3 PA Stallions           33.52   0.4  2       
 21 Burrows, Johnathon         9 Kids Athletics A         33.80  -1.1  3       
 22 Lundy, Arion               9 Pride Athletics          34.38   0.3  7       
 23 Bannister, Terou           9 Fast Forward             34.51   0.3  7       
 24 Thompson, Rolando          9 Beginners Track          34.52  -2.4  4       
 25 Turnquest, Matthias        9 Kids Athletics A         34.54  -2.4  4       
 26 Martin, Kmari             10 Beginners Track          34.59   0.3  1       
 27 Cartwright, Wyatt          9 Kids Athletics A         34.72   0.3  1       
 28 Miller, Kaiden             9 Fast Forward             34.86  -0.4  5       
 29 Davis, Gerad              10 3 PA Stallions           35.33  -1.6  6       
 30 Armbrister, Alvin          9 Dtsp Wolfpack            35.72  -0.4  5       
 31 Clarke, Denzil             9 T. Bird Flyers           35.90  -0.4  5       
 32 Thompson, Sheaderan        9 Beginners Track          36.80   0.4  2       
 33 Wood, Cheslea              9 Hurry Murray             36.85  -1.1  3       
 34 Sands, Delvon              9 Quick Step Athle         37.01  -1.1  3