The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
              12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019               
                           AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                           
                              www.tekresults.net                               
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash UNDER 13
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -4.3                                                      
  1 Johnson, Shakinah         11 Spirit OF Excell         13.58   10           
  2 Adderley, Zoe             11 Fast Forward             14.99                
  3 Colebrooke, Lazara        12 Roadrunners Trac         15.01                
  4 Morrison, Darrinique      12 Dtsp Wolfpack            15.21                
  5 Stubbs, Ciara             11 Pride Athletics          15.85                
  6 Cassy, Deborah            11 4 D's Stallions          15.88                
Section  2     Wind: -0.2                                                      
  1 Lightbourne, Reii         12 Fast Forward             14.07    8           
  2 Ellis, Cianna             12 Ambassadors Athl         14.31    4           
  3 Knowles, Tina             11 Roadrunners Trac         14.92                
  4 Bethel, Morgan            11 Sts. Francis & J         14.95                
  5 Rolle, Shamari            11 Speed Kids               15.98                
  6 Bastian, Teveya           11 Star Trackers Club       16.63                
Section  3     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Young, Zyria              12 Fast Forward             14.18    6           
  2 Miller, Gabryon           12 Swift Athletics          14.29    5           
  3 Bodie, Patranique         12 Sts. Francis & J         15.10                
  4 Rolle, Jordan             12 Roadrunners Trac         15.36                
  5 Wilson, Danielle          11 Speed Kids               16.74                
  6 Bowles, Ciandra           11 Star Trackers Club       17.67                
Section  4     Wind: -0.7                                                      
  1 Johnson, Ashley           12 Fast Forward             14.49    3           
  2 Hanna, Iesha              12 Roadrunners Trac         14.50    2           
  3 Taylor, Ava               12 Dtsp Wolfpack            14.61    1           
  4 Greene, Kendriya          12 Spirit OF Excell         14.74                
  5 Bannister, Shawndera      11 Pride Athletics          15.35                
  6 Sturrup, Edwinique        11 Swift Athletics          16.82                
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Williams, Sha-Vantae      11 Star Trackers Club       14.89                
  2 Gittens, Lauren           12 Kids Athletics A         15.29                
  3 Cooper, Breyelle          11 Striders                 15.49                
  4 Dorsette, Fantasia        12 Champions Athletics      15.62                
  5 Stanielas, Malina         11 Roadrunners Trac         18.31                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Johnson, Shakinah         11 Spirit OF Excell         13.58  -4.3  1  10   
  2 Lightbourne, Reii         12 Fast Forward             14.07  -0.2  2   8   
  3 Young, Zyria              12 Fast Forward             14.18   0.4  3   6   
  4 Miller, Gabryon           12 Swift Athletics          14.29   0.4  3   5   
  5 Ellis, Cianna             12 Ambassadors Athl         14.31  -0.2  2   4   
  6 Johnson, Ashley           12 Fast Forward             14.49  -0.7  4   3   
  7 Hanna, Iesha              12 Roadrunners Trac         14.50  -0.7  4   2   
  8 Taylor, Ava               12 Dtsp Wolfpack            14.61  -0.7  4   1   
  9 Greene, Kendriya          12 Spirit OF Excell         14.74  -0.7  4       
 10 Williams, Sha-Vantae      11 Star Trackers Club       14.89   NWI  5       
 11 Knowles, Tina             11 Roadrunners Trac         14.92  -0.2  2       
 12 Bethel, Morgan            11 Sts. Francis & J         14.95  -0.2  2       
 13 Adderley, Zoe             11 Fast Forward             14.99  -4.3  1       
 14 Colebrooke, Lazara        12 Roadrunners Trac         15.01  -4.3  1       
 15 Bodie, Patranique         12 Sts. Francis & J         15.10   0.4  3       
 16 Morrison, Darrinique      12 Dtsp Wolfpack            15.21  -4.3  1       
 17 Gittens, Lauren           12 Kids Athletics A         15.29   NWI  5       
 18 Bannister, Shawndera      11 Pride Athletics          15.35  -0.7  4       
 19 Rolle, Jordan             12 Roadrunners Trac         15.36   0.4  3       
 20 Cooper, Breyelle          11 Striders                 15.49   NWI  5       
 21 Dorsette, Fantasia        12 Champions Athletics      15.62   NWI  5       
 22 Stubbs, Ciara             11 Pride Athletics          15.85  -4.3  1       
 23 Cassy, Deborah            11 4 D's Stallions          15.88  -4.3  1       
 24 Rolle, Shamari            11 Speed Kids               15.98  -0.2  2       
 25 Bastian, Teveya           11 Star Trackers Club       16.63  -0.2  2       
 26 Wilson, Danielle          11 Speed Kids               16.74   0.4  3       
 27 Sturrup, Edwinique        11 Swift Athletics          16.82  -0.7  4       
 28 Bowles, Ciandra           11 Star Trackers Club       17.67   0.4  3       
 29 Stanielas, Malina         11 Roadrunners Trac         18.31   NWI  5