The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License          5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
            12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019            
                        AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                         
                            www.tekresults.net                            
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Run UNDER 13
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Knowles, Kennedi          12 Champions Athletics    1:04.01    6      
  2 Dean, Darvinique          11 Kids Athletics A       1:06.89    3      
  3 Dean, Katranel            12 Roadrunners Trac       1:10.29           
  4 Fernander, Neveah         11 4 D's Stallions        1:17.22           
  5 Knowles, Che'Lesa         11 Kids Athletics A       1:29.18           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Roberts, Akaree           12 Roadrunners Trac       1:01.98   10      
  2 Hanna, Keimahri           11 Spirit OF Excell       1:01.99    8      
  3 Levarity, Greer           12 Sunblazers             1:07.37    2      
  4 Knowles, Payton           12 Kids Athletics A       1:09.55           
  5 Papageorge, Antonece      11 Hurry Murray           1:17.00           
  6 Johnson, Khalea           12 Kids Athletics A       1:22.10           
  7 Pantry, Rache             12 Kids Athletics A       1:24.79           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Mesidor, Dahjia           11 3 PA Stallions         1:06.57    4      
  2 Ford, Krista              12 Spirit OF Excell       1:09.18           
  3 Davis, K'Leigh            11 Fast Forward           1:09.23           
  4 Smith, Shantana           12 Roadrunners Trac       1:13.61           
  5 Pennerman, Lakia          12 Spirit OF Excell       1:15.43           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Taylor, Tamia             12 Roadrunners Trac       1:07.86    1      
  2 Knowles, Karis            12 Kids Athletics A       1:10.93           
  3 Adderley, Samiya          12 Swift Athletics        1:14.45           
  4 Wilson, Azaria            12 Fast Forward           1:17.83           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Major, Shania             12 Swift Athletics        1:04.86    5      
  2 Brown, Amasia             12 Champions Athletics    1:09.71           
  3 Curtis, Dashan            12 T. Bird Flyers         1:14.10           
  4 Hepburn, Eden             11 Kids Athletics A       1:16.05           
  5 Ferguson, Zante           11 3 PA Stallions         1:18.80           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Roberts, Akaree           12 Roadrunners Trac       1:01.98   2  10   
  2 Hanna, Keimahri           11 Spirit OF Excell       1:01.99   2   8   
  3 Knowles, Kennedi          12 Champions Athletics    1:04.01   1   6   
  4 Major, Shania             12 Swift Athletics        1:04.86   5   5   
  5 Mesidor, Dahjia           11 3 PA Stallions         1:06.57   3   4   
  6 Dean, Darvinique          11 Kids Athletics A       1:06.89   1   3   
  7 Levarity, Greer           12 Sunblazers             1:07.37   2   2   
  8 Taylor, Tamia             12 Roadrunners Trac       1:07.86   4   1   
  9 Ford, Krista              12 Spirit OF Excell       1:09.18   3       
 10 Davis, K'Leigh            11 Fast Forward           1:09.23   3       
 11 Knowles, Payton           12 Kids Athletics A       1:09.55   2       
 12 Brown, Amasia             12 Champions Athletics    1:09.71   5       
 13 Dean, Katranel            12 Roadrunners Trac       1:10.29   1       
 14 Knowles, Karis            12 Kids Athletics A       1:10.93   4       
 15 Smith, Shantana           12 Roadrunners Trac       1:13.61   3       
 16 Curtis, Dashan            12 T. Bird Flyers         1:14.10   5       
 17 Adderley, Samiya          12 Swift Athletics        1:14.45   4       
 18 Pennerman, Lakia          12 Spirit OF Excell       1:15.43   3       
 19 Hepburn, Eden             11 Kids Athletics A       1:16.05   5       
 20 Papageorge, Antonece      11 Hurry Murray           1:17.00   2       
 21 Fernander, Neveah         11 4 D's Stallions        1:17.22   1       
 22 Wilson, Azaria            12 Fast Forward           1:17.83   4       
 23 Ferguson, Zante           11 3 PA Stallions         1:18.80   5       
 24 Johnson, Khalea           12 Kids Athletics A       1:22.10   2       
 25 Pantry, Rache             12 Kids Athletics A       1:24.79   2       
 26 Knowles, Che'Lesa         11 Kids Athletics A       1:29.18   1