The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
              12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019               
                           AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                           
                              www.tekresults.net                               
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Meter Dash UNDER 13
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Moss, Jamar               11 Swift Athletics          13.90                
  2 Ford, Trent               12 Roadrunners Trac         13.97                
  3 Nottage, George           11 T. Bird Flyers           14.15                
  4 Labranche, Rolinny        11 Star Trackers Club       14.31                
  5 Johnson, K'Juan           12 Dtsp Wolfpack            14.56                
  6 Kemo, Makai               11 4 D's Stallions          19.87                
Section  2     Wind: -2.6                                                      
  1 Burrows, Kion             11 Ambassadors Athl         13.24    5           
  2 Frazier, Tyler            11 Kids Athletics A         14.17                
  3 Smith, Shantone           11 Tiger Elite              14.62                
  4 Higgs, Shiloh             11 Swift Athletics          15.29                
  5 Davis, Jayden             11 Star Trackers Club       15.32                
  6 Williamson, Jonathon      11 4 D's Stallions          16.20                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 MACKEY, Brandon           11 Speed Kids               13.60    4           
  2 Rolle, Ishmael            11 Swift Athletics          13.89    1           
  3 Josey, Garvin             12 Star Trackers Club       14.27                
  4 Sturrup, Shamar           11 Quick Step Athle         14.74                
  5 St. Fleur, Royal          12 4 D's Stallions          14.93                
  6 MACKEY, Kerch             11 Sunblazers               15.28                
Section  4     Wind: 1.7                                                       
  1 Roker, Christopher        12 Champions Athletics      12.71   10           
  2 Pratt, Darius             12 Roadrunners Trac         12.93    8           
  3 McBride, Najae            12 Spirit OF Excell         12.97    6           
  4 Davis, Devon              11 T. Bird Flyers           13.81    2.50        
  5 Maura, Cai                11 Fast Forward             15.33                
  6 Dean, Shane               12 Kids Athletics A         15.53                
  7 Cooper, Aleo              11 Pride Athletics          15.67                
Section  5     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Lewis, Reynault           11 Champions Athletics      13.81    2.50        
  2 Cooper, Jaydon            12 Dtsp Wolfpack            14.29                
  3 Fraser, Everette          11 Fast Forward             14.81                
  4 Cummings, Rihando         12 Sunblazers               14.88                
  5 Braynen, Danial           12 Roadrunners Trac         15.53                
  6 Pratt, Jayden             12 Sts. Francis & J         15.70                
  7 Adderley III, Vandyke     11 Star Trackers Club       15.72                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Roker, Christopher        12 Champions Athletics      12.71   1.7  4  10   
  2 Pratt, Darius             12 Roadrunners Trac         12.93   1.7  4   8   
  3 McBride, Najae            12 Spirit OF Excell         12.97   1.7  4   6   
  4 Burrows, Kion             11 Ambassadors Athl         13.24  -2.6  2   5   
  5 MACKEY, Brandon           11 Speed Kids               13.60   NWI  3   4   
  6 Lewis, Reynault           11 Champions Athletics      13.81  +0.0  5   2.50
  6 Davis, Devon              11 T. Bird Flyers           13.81   1.7  4   2.50
  8 Rolle, Ishmael            11 Swift Athletics          13.89   NWI  3   1   
  9 Moss, Jamar               11 Swift Athletics          13.90  +0.0  1       
 10 Ford, Trent               12 Roadrunners Trac         13.97  +0.0  1       
 11 Nottage, George           11 T. Bird Flyers           14.15  +0.0  1       
 12 Frazier, Tyler            11 Kids Athletics A         14.17  -2.6  2       
 13 Josey, Garvin             12 Star Trackers Club       14.27   NWI  3       
 14 Cooper, Jaydon            12 Dtsp Wolfpack            14.29  +0.0  5       
 15 Labranche, Rolinny        11 Star Trackers Club       14.31  +0.0  1       
 16 Johnson, K'Juan           12 Dtsp Wolfpack            14.56  +0.0  1       
 17 Smith, Shantone           11 Tiger Elite              14.62  -2.6  2       
 18 Sturrup, Shamar           11 Quick Step Athle         14.74   NWI  3       
 19 Fraser, Everette          11 Fast Forward             14.81  +0.0  5       
 20 Cummings, Rihando         12 Sunblazers               14.88  +0.0  5       
 21 St. Fleur, Royal          12 4 D's Stallions          14.93   NWI  3       
 22 MACKEY, Kerch             11 Sunblazers               15.28   NWI  3       
 23 Higgs, Shiloh             11 Swift Athletics          15.29  -2.6  2       
 24 Davis, Jayden             11 Star Trackers Club       15.32  -2.6  2       
 25 Maura, Cai                11 Fast Forward             15.33   1.7  4       
 26 Dean, Shane               12 Kids Athletics A         15.53   1.7  4       
 26 Braynen, Danial           12 Roadrunners Trac         15.53  +0.0  5       
 28 Cooper, Aleo              11 Pride Athletics          15.67   1.7  4       
 29 Pratt, Jayden             12 Sts. Francis & J         15.70  +0.0  5       
 30 Adderley III, Vandyke     11 Star Trackers Club       15.72  +0.0  5       
 31 Williamson, Jonathon      11 4 D's Stallions          16.20  -2.6  2       
 32 Kemo, Makai               11 4 D's Stallions          19.87  +0.0  1