The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
              12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019               
                           AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                           
                              www.tekresults.net                               
 
Event 27  Boys 200 Meter Dash UNDER 13
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.7                                                       
  1 MACKEY, Brandon           11 Speed Kids               27.43    5           
  2 Davis, Devon              11 T. Bird Flyers           28.36    1           
  3 Frazier, Tyler            11 Kids Athletics A         28.53                
  4 Lewis, Reynault           11 Champions Athletics      28.59                
  5 Johnson, K'Juan           12 Dtsp Wolfpack            29.73                
Section  2     Wind: 2.3                                                       
  1 Greene, Torrin            11 Ambassadors Athl         27.34    6           
  2 Rolle, Ishmael            11 Swift Athletics          28.07    3           
  3 Davis, Zion               12 Fast Forward             28.61                
  4 Kemp, Trea                12 Hurry Murray             30.69                
  5 MACKEY, Kerch             11 Sunblazers               31.44                
  6 Cooper, Aleo              11 Pride Athletics          32.26                
  7 Kemo, Makai               11 4 D's Stallions          45.23                
Section  3     Wind: -0.5                                                      
  1 Pratt, Darius             12 Roadrunners Trac         27.19    8           
  2 Moss, Jamar               11 Swift Athletics          28.31    2           
  3 Pratt, Stanley            11 T. Bird Flyers           28.75                
  4 Smith, Jayden             12 Fast Forward             29.79                
  5 Williamson, Jonathon      11 4 D's Stallions          34.38                
Section  4     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Rolle, Bryson             12 T. Bird Flyers           27.56    4           
  2 Knowles, Isaiah           11 Hurry Murray             29.32                
  3 St. Fleur, Royal          12 4 D's Stallions          29.56                
  4 Higgs, Shiloh             11 Swift Athletics          31.08                
Section  5     Wind: 3.1                                                       
  1 Martin, Ross              12 Hurry Murray             30.17                
  2 Fraser, Everette          11 Fast Forward             30.80                
  3 Lewis, Jaydian            11 T. Bird Flyers           31.21                
  4 Davis, Jayden             11 Star Trackers Club       32.71                
Section  6     Wind: -1.7                                                      
  1 Roker, Christopher        12 Champions Athletics      26.95   10           
  2 Nottage, George           11 T. Bird Flyers           29.42                
  3 Cummings, Rihando         12 Sunblazers               30.35                
  4 Kelly, Malique            11 Roadrunners Trac         32.13                
Section  7     Wind: -2.1                                                      
  1 Ford, Trent               12 Roadrunners Trac         29.66                
  2 Smith, Shantone           11 Tiger Elite              29.72                
  3 Brown, Godfrey            11 Hurry Murray             29.92                
  4 Cooper, Jaydon            12 Dtsp Wolfpack            29.97                
  5 Maura, Cai                11 Fast Forward             32.07                
  6 Pratt, Jayden             12 Sts. Francis & J         32.76                
  7 Dean, Shane               12 Kids Athletics A         32.86                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Roker, Christopher        12 Champions Athletics      26.95  -1.7  6  10   
  2 Pratt, Darius             12 Roadrunners Trac         27.19  -0.5  3   8   
  3 Greene, Torrin            11 Ambassadors Athl         27.34   2.3  2   6   
  4 MACKEY, Brandon           11 Speed Kids               27.43   2.7  1   5   
  5 Rolle, Bryson             12 T. Bird Flyers           27.56   1.8  4   4   
  6 Rolle, Ishmael            11 Swift Athletics          28.07   2.3  2   3   
  7 Moss, Jamar               11 Swift Athletics          28.31  -0.5  3   2   
  8 Davis, Devon              11 T. Bird Flyers           28.36   2.7  1   1   
  9 Frazier, Tyler            11 Kids Athletics A         28.53   2.7  1       
 10 Lewis, Reynault           11 Champions Athletics      28.59   2.7  1       
 11 Davis, Zion               12 Fast Forward             28.61   2.3  2       
 12 Pratt, Stanley            11 T. Bird Flyers           28.75  -0.5  3       
 13 Knowles, Isaiah           11 Hurry Murray             29.32   1.8  4       
 14 Nottage, George           11 T. Bird Flyers           29.42  -1.7  6       
 15 St. Fleur, Royal          12 4 D's Stallions          29.56   1.8  4       
 16 Ford, Trent               12 Roadrunners Trac         29.66  -2.1  7       
 17 Smith, Shantone           11 Tiger Elite              29.72  -2.1  7       
 18 Johnson, K'Juan           12 Dtsp Wolfpack            29.73   2.7  1       
 19 Smith, Jayden             12 Fast Forward             29.79  -0.5  3       
 20 Brown, Godfrey            11 Hurry Murray             29.92  -2.1  7       
 21 Cooper, Jaydon            12 Dtsp Wolfpack            29.97  -2.1  7       
 22 Martin, Ross              12 Hurry Murray             30.17   3.1  5       
 23 Cummings, Rihando         12 Sunblazers               30.35  -1.7  6       
 24 Kemp, Trea                12 Hurry Murray             30.69   2.3  2       
 25 Fraser, Everette          11 Fast Forward             30.80   3.1  5       
 26 Higgs, Shiloh             11 Swift Athletics          31.08   1.8  4       
 27 Lewis, Jaydian            11 T. Bird Flyers           31.21   3.1  5       
 28 MACKEY, Kerch             11 Sunblazers               31.44   2.3  2       
 29 Maura, Cai                11 Fast Forward             32.07  -2.1  7       
 30 Kelly, Malique            11 Roadrunners Trac         32.13  -1.7  6       
 31 Cooper, Aleo              11 Pride Athletics          32.26   2.3  2       
 32 Davis, Jayden             11 Star Trackers Club       32.71   3.1  5       
 33 Pratt, Jayden             12 Sts. Francis & J         32.76  -2.1  7       
 34 Dean, Shane               12 Kids Athletics A         32.86  -2.1  7       
 35 Williamson, Jonathon      11 4 D's Stallions          34.38  -0.5  3       
 36 Kemo, Makai               11 4 D's Stallions          45.23   2.3  2