The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License          5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
            12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019            
                        AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                         
                            www.tekresults.net                            
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Run UNDER 13
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Rolle, Bryson             12 T. Bird Flyers         1:03.31   10      
  2 Davis, Zion               12 Fast Forward           1:06.40    8      
  3 Carey, Branden            12 Roadrunners Trac       1:06.42    6      
  4 Brown, Godfrey            11 Hurry Murray           1:07.63    3      
  5 Kemp, Trea                12 Hurry Murray           1:10.69           
  6 Sturrup, Shamar           11 Quick Step Athle       1:14.01           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Greene, Torrin            11 Ambassadors Athl       1:07.29    4      
  2 Martin, Ross              12 Hurry Murray           1:08.31    2      
  3 Smith, Jayden             12 Fast Forward           1:10.41           
  4 Ferguson, Evin            11 Roadrunners Trac       1:13.03           
  5 Lewis, Jaydian            11 T. Bird Flyers         1:14.96           
  6 Gibson, Je'Marc           11 Champions Athletics    1:14.98           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Pratt, Stanley            11 T. Bird Flyers         1:07.25    5      
  2 Knowles, Isaiah           11 Hurry Murray           1:09.51    1      
  3 Kelly, Malique            11 Roadrunners Trac       1:12.96           
  4 Knowles, Adam             11 Swift Athletics        1:15.05           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rolle, Bryson             12 T. Bird Flyers         1:03.31   1  10   
  2 Davis, Zion               12 Fast Forward           1:06.40   1   8   
  3 Carey, Branden            12 Roadrunners Trac       1:06.42   1   6   
  4 Pratt, Stanley            11 T. Bird Flyers         1:07.25   3   5   
  5 Greene, Torrin            11 Ambassadors Athl       1:07.29   2   4   
  6 Brown, Godfrey            11 Hurry Murray           1:07.63   1   3   
  7 Martin, Ross              12 Hurry Murray           1:08.31   2   2   
  8 Knowles, Isaiah           11 Hurry Murray           1:09.51   3   1   
  9 Smith, Jayden             12 Fast Forward           1:10.41   2       
 10 Kemp, Trea                12 Hurry Murray           1:10.69   1       
 11 Kelly, Malique            11 Roadrunners Trac       1:12.96   3       
 12 Ferguson, Evin            11 Roadrunners Trac       1:13.03   2       
 13 Sturrup, Shamar           11 Quick Step Athle       1:14.01   1       
 14 Lewis, Jaydian            11 T. Bird Flyers         1:14.96   2       
 15 Gibson, Je'Marc           11 Champions Athletics    1:14.98   2       
 16 Knowles, Adam             11 Swift Athletics        1:15.05   3