The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License          5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
            12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019            
                        AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                         
                            www.tekresults.net                            
 
Event 35  Girls 400 Meter Run UNDER 15
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Robinson, Hailey          13 Velocity Athletics     1:06.33    3      
  2 Comarcho, Lilly           13 Fast Forward           1:08.73           
  3 Miller, Yasmine           13 4 D's Stallions        1:08.93           
  4 Clarke, Zhajah            14 Champions Athletics    1:08.94           
  5 Seymour, Fellica          13 Roadrunners Trac       1:12.71           
  6 Wells, Jayna              14 Bahamas Speed DY       1:12.96           
  7 Turner, Ryanne            13 Hurry Murray           1:15.49           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Kemp, Breyanna            14 Hurry Murray           1:02.66    8      
  2 Armbrister, Carylissa     14 Bahamas Speed DY       1:06.22    4      
  3 Sherman, Alisa            14 4 D's Stallions        1:08.28           
  4 Paul, Vineva              14 Fast Forward           1:10.37           
  5 Johnson, Jayda            13 Champions Athletics    1:11.94           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Gibson, Melvinique        14 T. Bird Flyers         1:01.95   10      
  2 Major, Kennise            13 Fast Forward           1:05.52    6      
  3 Pierre, Desha             13 Hurry Murray           1:05.54    5      
  4 Simms, Esther             14 Champions Athletics    1:06.36    2      
  5 Sears, Shernique          14 Roadrunners Trac       1:07.78    1      
  6 Munroe, Kendrea           14 Velocity Athletics     1:11.14           
  7 Joseph, Mo'Niesh          14 4 D's Stallions        1:31.25           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gibson, Melvinique        14 T. Bird Flyers         1:01.95   3  10   
  2 Kemp, Breyanna            14 Hurry Murray           1:02.66   2   8   
  3 Major, Kennise            13 Fast Forward           1:05.52   3   6   
  4 Pierre, Desha             13 Hurry Murray           1:05.54   3   5   
  5 Armbrister, Carylissa     14 Bahamas Speed DY       1:06.22   2   4   
  6 Robinson, Hailey          13 Velocity Athletics     1:06.33   1   3   
  7 Simms, Esther             14 Champions Athletics    1:06.36   3   2   
  8 Sears, Shernique          14 Roadrunners Trac       1:07.78   3   1   
  9 Sherman, Alisa            14 4 D's Stallions        1:08.28   2       
 10 Comarcho, Lilly           13 Fast Forward           1:08.73   1       
 11 Miller, Yasmine           13 4 D's Stallions        1:08.93   1       
 12 Clarke, Zhajah            14 Champions Athletics    1:08.94   1       
 13 Paul, Vineva              14 Fast Forward           1:10.37   2       
 14 Munroe, Kendrea           14 Velocity Athletics     1:11.14   3       
 15 Johnson, Jayda            13 Champions Athletics    1:11.94   2       
 16 Seymour, Fellica          13 Roadrunners Trac       1:12.71   1       
 17 Wells, Jayna              14 Bahamas Speed DY       1:12.96   1       
 18 Turner, Ryanne            13 Hurry Murray           1:15.49   1       
 19 Joseph, Mo'Niesh          14 4 D's Stallions        1:31.25   3