The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               5/11/2019 - 11:52 PM
              12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019               
                           AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                           
                              www.tekresults.net                               
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Meter Dash UNDER 15
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.7                                                      
  1 Pageot, Genson            14 Dtsp Wolfpack            25.71                
  2 McKenzie, Garvin          13 T. Bird Flyers           27.37                
  3 Maura, Jahmai             13 Fast Forward             27.90                
  4 Rolle, Dana               13 Roadrunners Trac         28.66                
  5 Johnson, Xyon             13 Velocity Athletics       28.79                
Section  2     Wind: -0.4                                                      
  1 Johnson, Earle            14 Champions Athletics      25.58                
  2 Warren, Christon          14 Swift Athletics          26.04                
  3 Taylor, Leonardo          14 Roadrunners Trac         26.51                
  4 Lightbourne, Jordan       14 Fast Forward             27.47                
  5 Joseph, Micklye           13 Star Trackers Club       27.81                
Section  3     Wind: -2.3                                                      
  1 Ermilus, Daniel           14 Roadrunners Trac         24.07    8           
  2 Joseph, Jayonn            14 T. Bird Flyers           25.21    2           
  3 Kowles, Kailis            14 Fast Forward             25.31    1           
  4 Shion, Malachi            14 Swift Athletics          25.73                
  5 Johnson, Jo-Nathan        14 Fast Forward             26.71                
  6 Smith, Antone             14 Tiger Elite              26.93                
Section  4     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Laguerre, Ronnie          14 Tiger Elite              25.04    5           
  2 Johnson, Sean             14 Dtsp Wolfpack            25.07    4           
  3 Todd, Reanno              14 Star Trackers Club       25.13    3           
  4 Davis, Thai               13 4 D's Stallions          25.81                
  5 Nixon, Brenicko           14 T. Bird Flyers           26.48                
  6 Davis, Temar              14 Roadrunners Trac         27.87                
  7 Staniclas, Lunar          14 Roadrunners Trac         34.24                
Section  5     Wind: -0.5                                                      
  1 Brown JR, Carlos          14 Swift Athletics          23.24   10           
  2 Sturrup, Aiden            14 Quick Step Athle         24.18    6           
  3 Cornish, Lazario          14 Roadrunners Trac         26.34                
  4 Styles, Braeden           13 Champions Athletics      32.60                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Brown JR, Carlos          14 Swift Athletics          23.24  -0.5  5  10   
  2 Ermilus, Daniel           14 Roadrunners Trac         24.07  -2.3  3   8   
  3 Sturrup, Aiden            14 Quick Step Athle         24.18  -0.5  5   6   
  4 Laguerre, Ronnie          14 Tiger Elite              25.04   0.5  4   5   
  5 Johnson, Sean             14 Dtsp Wolfpack            25.07   0.5  4   4   
  6 Todd, Reanno              14 Star Trackers Club       25.13   0.5  4   3   
  7 Joseph, Jayonn            14 T. Bird Flyers           25.21  -2.3  3   2   
  8 Kowles, Kailis            14 Fast Forward             25.31  -2.3  3   1   
  9 Johnson, Earle            14 Champions Athletics      25.58  -0.4  2       
 10 Pageot, Genson            14 Dtsp Wolfpack            25.71  -0.7  1       
 11 Shion, Malachi            14 Swift Athletics          25.73  -2.3  3       
 12 Davis, Thai               13 4 D's Stallions          25.81   0.5  4       
 13 Warren, Christon          14 Swift Athletics          26.04  -0.4  2       
 14 Cornish, Lazario          14 Roadrunners Trac         26.34  -0.5  5       
 15 Nixon, Brenicko           14 T. Bird Flyers           26.48   0.5  4       
 16 Taylor, Leonardo          14 Roadrunners Trac         26.51  -0.4  2       
 17 Johnson, Jo-Nathan        14 Fast Forward             26.71  -2.3  3       
 18 Smith, Antone             14 Tiger Elite              26.93  -2.3  3       
 19 McKenzie, Garvin          13 T. Bird Flyers           27.37  -0.7  1       
 20 Lightbourne, Jordan       14 Fast Forward             27.47  -0.4  2       
 21 Joseph, Micklye           13 Star Trackers Club       27.81  -0.4  2       
 22 Davis, Temar              14 Roadrunners Trac         27.87   0.5  4       
 23 Maura, Jahmai             13 Fast Forward             27.90  -0.7  1       
 24 Rolle, Dana               13 Roadrunners Trac         28.66  -0.7  1       
 25 Johnson, Xyon             13 Velocity Athletics       28.79  -0.7  1       
 26 Styles, Braeden           13 Champions Athletics      32.60  -0.5  5       
 27 Staniclas, Lunar          14 Roadrunners Trac         34.24   0.5  4