The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               5/11/2019 - 11:53 PM
              12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019               
                           AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                           
                              www.tekresults.net                               
 
Event 54  Girls 100 Meter Dash UNDER 17
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.4                                                      
  1 Davis, D'Arjha            15 Dtsp Wolfpack            12.63   10           
  2 Clarke, Lydia             15 Dtsp Wolfpack            13.06    5           
  3 Brennen, Christamarah     16 Quick Step Athle         13.49    2           
  4 Taylor, Raeyah            16 Roadrunners Trac         13.61    1           
  5 MACKEY, Celine            15 Bahamas Speed DY         13.66                
  6 Ellisa, Deleveaux         15 Ambassadors Athl         14.93                
Section  2     Wind: -4.2                                                      
  1 Smith-Cleare, Laila       16 Fast Forward             13.05    6           
  2 Deveaux, Pedronique       15 Alliance Athletics       13.33    4           
  3 Hall, Joniqua             16 Dtsp Wolfpack            14.01                
  4 Williams, Tremaine        15 Dtsp Wolfpack            14.03                
  5 Smith, Nicole             16 Roadrunners Trac         14.09                
Section  3     Wind: -1.7                                                      
  1 Stuart, Paige             16 Sunblazers               12.71    8           
  2 Lightbourne, Aisha        16 Dtsp Wolfpack            13.39    3           
  3 Moss, Kenisha             16 Unattached Burrows       14.09                
  4 Davis, Chanece            15 Roadrunners Trac         14.37                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Davis, D'Arjha            15 Dtsp Wolfpack            12.63  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Stuart, Paige             16 Sunblazers               12.71  -1.7  3   8   
  3 Smith-Cleare, Laila       16 Fast Forward             13.05  -4.2  2   6   
  4 Clarke, Lydia             15 Dtsp Wolfpack            13.06  -0.4  1   5   
  5 Deveaux, Pedronique       15 Alliance Athletics       13.33  -4.2  2   4   
  6 Lightbourne, Aisha        16 Dtsp Wolfpack            13.39  -1.7  3   3   
  7 Brennen, Christamarah     16 Quick Step Athle         13.49  -0.4  1   2   
  8 Taylor, Raeyah            16 Roadrunners Trac         13.61  -0.4  1   1   
  9 MACKEY, Celine            15 Bahamas Speed DY         13.66  -0.4  1       
 10 Hall, Joniqua             16 Dtsp Wolfpack            14.01  -4.2  2       
 11 Williams, Tremaine        15 Dtsp Wolfpack            14.03  -4.2  2       
 12 Smith, Nicole             16 Roadrunners Trac         14.09  -4.2  2       
 12 Moss, Kenisha             16 Unattached Burrows       14.09  -1.7  3       
 14 Davis, Chanece            15 Roadrunners Trac         14.37  -1.7  3       
 15 Ellisa, Deleveaux         15 Ambassadors Athl         14.93  -0.4  1