The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License          5/11/2019 - 11:53 PM
            12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019            
                        AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                         
                            www.tekresults.net                            
 
Event 56  Girls 400 Meter Run UNDER 17
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Carey, Shamica            15 Striders               1:02.77   10      
  2 Evans, Garenique          16 Alliance Athletics     1:03.43    8      
  3 Stubbs, Tonnice           15 Roadrunners Trac       1:05.45    5      
  4 Rolle, Talia              16 Fast Forward           1:05.82    4      
  5 Cartwright, Patrae        16 Star Trackers Club     1:18.35           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Tarris, Classica          15 Alliance Athletics     1:04.73    6      
  2 Lewis, Cassidy            15 Roadrunners Trac       1:05.92    3      
  3 Carter, Solange           15 Fast Forward           1:07.09    2      
  4 Clarke, Tahja             15 Swift Athletics        1:09.37    1      
  5 Hanlan, Tyler             16 Fast Forward           1:16.88           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Carey, Shamica            15 Striders               1:02.77   1  10   
  2 Evans, Garenique          16 Alliance Athletics     1:03.43   1   8   
  3 Tarris, Classica          15 Alliance Athletics     1:04.73   2   6   
  4 Stubbs, Tonnice           15 Roadrunners Trac       1:05.45   1   5   
  5 Rolle, Talia              16 Fast Forward           1:05.82   1   4   
  6 Lewis, Cassidy            15 Roadrunners Trac       1:05.92   2   3   
  7 Carter, Solange           15 Fast Forward           1:07.09   2   2   
  8 Clarke, Tahja             15 Swift Athletics        1:09.37   2   1   
  9 Hanlan, Tyler             16 Fast Forward           1:16.88   2       
 10 Cartwright, Patrae        16 Star Trackers Club     1:18.35   1