The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License          5/11/2019 - 11:53 PM
            12th FRITZ GRANT TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 5/11/2019            
                        AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB                         
                            www.tekresults.net                            
 
Event 102  Men 400 Meter Run OPEN
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Oriakhi, Raymond          17 Sunblazers               49.42   10      
  2 Newbold, Devonte          18 T. Bird Flyers           50.75    4      
  3 Brown, Joel               17 Dtsp Wolfpack            51.91    3      
  4 Rolle, Sean               18 Fast Forward             52.28    1      
  5 Arnett, Claude            17 Phoenix Track Club       53.17           
  6 Kemo, Tariq               17 4 D's Stallions        1:06.47           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Clarke, Austin            24 Bahamas Speed DY         50.13    8      
  2 Munroe, Edward            19 Phoenix Track Club       50.54    5      
  3 Moss, Nathan              17 Fast Forward             51.95    2      
  4 Edwards, Anthony          17 High Performance         54.92           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Joseph, Lhvinne           18 Power Athletics          50.40    6      
  2 Moss, Lamont              17 Dtsp Wolfpack            52.65           
  3 Strachan, Trent           19 Star Trackers Club       54.96           
  4 Gibson, Daniel            20 Hurry Murray             56.00           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Oriakhi, Raymond          17 Sunblazers               49.42   1  10   
  2 Clarke, Austin            24 Bahamas Speed DY         50.13   2   8   
  3 Joseph, Lhvinne           18 Power Athletics          50.40   3   6   
  4 Munroe, Edward            19 Phoenix Track Club       50.54   2   5   
  5 Newbold, Devonte          18 T. Bird Flyers           50.75   1   4   
  6 Brown, Joel               17 Dtsp Wolfpack            51.91   1   3   
  7 Moss, Nathan              17 Fast Forward             51.95   2   2   
  8 Rolle, Sean               18 Fast Forward             52.28   1   1   
  9 Moss, Lamont              17 Dtsp Wolfpack            52.65   3       
 10 Arnett, Claude            17 Phoenix Track Club       53.17   1       
 11 Edwards, Anthony          17 High Performance         54.92   2       
 12 Strachan, Trent           19 Star Trackers Club       54.96   3       
 13 Gibson, Daniel            20 Hurry Murray             56.00   3       
 14 Kemo, Tariq               17 4 D's Stallions        1:06.47   1