The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               1/27/2018 - 11:10 AM
                  ROADRUNNERS TRACK & FIELD MEET - 1/20/2018                   
                    12TH DIANNA LYNN THOMPSON CLASSIC 2018                     
                         THE BAHAMAS NATIONAL STADIUM                          
 
Event 27  Boys 100 Meter Dash UNDER 13
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 3.5                                                       
  1 Pratt, Darius             11 Roadrunners Trac         13.48    6           
  2 Ferguson, Ryan            12 Kids' Athletics          13.79    1.50        
  3 Miller, Aiden             12 Ambassadors Athl         14.27                
  4 Strachan, Delano          11 Striders                 14.95                
  5 Williams Jr., Sambrino    11 X-Treme Athletic         14.99                
  6 Johnson, K'Juan           11 D T S P Wolfpack         15.57                
  7 Anderson, Orlando         11 T-Bird Flyers TR         17.64                
Section  2     Wind: 2.8                                                       
  1 Johnson, Xyon             12 Kids' Athletics          14.26                
  2 Hanna, Evan               11 Roadrunners Trac         14.35                
  2 Christie, Khalon          12 Star Trackers            14.35                
  4 Kemp, Trea                11 Hurry Murray Ath         15.92                
Section  3     Wind: 3.2                                                       
  1 McBride, Najae            11 Spirit OF Excell         13.38   10           
  2 Lockhart, Josiah          11 Star Trackers            13.88                
  3 Woodside Jr., Jason       12 Swift Athletics          14.13                
  4 Moss, Atarri              11 Kids' Athletics          14.15                
  5 Deveaux, Teyshaun         11 X-Treme Athletic         15.45                
  6 Ferguson, Tadan           11 Fast Forward             15.63                
  7 Adderley, Evin            11 Roadrunners Trac         15.68                
Section  4     Wind: 5.7                                                       
  1 Burrows, Milton           12 T-Bird Flyers TR         13.50    5           
  2 Ford, Trent               11 Roadrunners Trac         13.79    1.50        
  3 Strachan, Santangelo      12 X-Treme Athletic         14.45                
  4 Etienne, Finkey           11 Swift Athletics          14.70                
  5 Rahming, Christin         12 4-D's Stallions          16.36                
Section  5     Wind: 3.3                                                       
  1 Gray  Jr., Philip         12 D T S P Wolfpack         13.43    8           
  2 Hepburn, Deon             12 4-D's Stallions          13.91                
  3 Moss, Morgan              12 Club Monica              14.37                
  4 Collie, D'Angelo          12 Star Trackers            14.81                
  5 Bethel, Ramone            11 Roadrunners Trac         14.94                
Section  6     Wind: 4.2                                                       
  1 Brown, Tahj               12 Club Monica              13.62    4           
  2 Conliffe, Tyrone          11 Rocks Athletic           13.63    3           
  3 Josey, Garvin             11 Star Trackers            14.36                
  4 Ferguson, Rhiiaughn       12 Swift Athletics          14.37                
  5 Cooper, Jayden            11 D T S P Wolfpack         14.45                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 McBride, Najae            11 Spirit OF Excell         13.38   3.2  3  10   
  2 Gray  Jr., Philip         12 D T S P Wolfpack         13.43   3.3  5   8   
  3 Pratt, Darius             11 Roadrunners Trac         13.48   3.5  1   6   
  4 Burrows, Milton           12 T-Bird Flyers TR         13.50   5.7  4   5   
  5 Brown, Tahj               12 Club Monica              13.62   4.2  6   4   
  6 Conliffe, Tyrone          11 Rocks Athletic           13.63   4.2  6   3   
  7 Ford, Trent               11 Roadrunners Trac         13.79   5.7  4   1.50
  7 Ferguson, Ryan            12 Kids' Athletics          13.79   3.5  1   1.50
  9 Lockhart, Josiah          11 Star Trackers            13.88   3.2  3       
 10 Hepburn, Deon             12 4-D's Stallions          13.91   3.3  5       
 11 Woodside Jr., Jason       12 Swift Athletics          14.13   3.2  3       
 12 Moss, Atarri              11 Kids' Athletics          14.15   3.2  3       
 13 Johnson, Xyon             12 Kids' Athletics          14.26   2.8  2       
 14 Miller, Aiden             12 Ambassadors Athl         14.27   3.5  1       
 15 Hanna, Evan               11 Roadrunners Trac         14.35   2.8  2       
 15 Christie, Khalon          12 Star Trackers            14.35   2.8  2       
 17 Josey, Garvin             11 Star Trackers            14.36   4.2  6       
 18 Moss, Morgan              12 Club Monica              14.37   3.3  5       
 18 Ferguson, Rhiiaughn       12 Swift Athletics          14.37   4.2  6       
 20 Cooper, Jayden            11 D T S P Wolfpack         14.45   4.2  6       
 20 Strachan, Santangelo      12 X-Treme Athletic         14.45   5.7  4       
 22 Etienne, Finkey           11 Swift Athletics          14.70   5.7  4       
 23 Collie, D'Angelo          12 Star Trackers            14.81   3.3  5       
 24 Bethel, Ramone            11 Roadrunners Trac         14.94   3.3  5       
 25 Strachan, Delano          11 Striders                 14.95   3.5  1       
 26 Williams Jr., Sambrino    11 X-Treme Athletic         14.99   3.5  1       
 27 Deveaux, Teyshaun         11 X-Treme Athletic         15.45   3.2  3       
 28 Johnson, K'Juan           11 D T S P Wolfpack         15.57   3.5  1       
 29 Ferguson, Tadan           11 Fast Forward             15.63   3.2  3       
 30 Adderley, Evin            11 Roadrunners Trac         15.68   3.2  3       
 31 Kemp, Trea                11 Hurry Murray Ath         15.92   2.8  2       
 32 Rahming, Christin         12 4-D's Stallions          16.36   5.7  4       
 33 Anderson, Orlando         11 T-Bird Flyers TR         17.64   3.5  1