The Bahamas National Stadium - Site License               1/27/2018 - 11:10 AM
                  ROADRUNNERS TRACK & FIELD MEET - 1/20/2018                   
                    12TH DIANNA LYNN THOMPSON CLASSIC 2018                     
                         THE BAHAMAS NATIONAL STADIUM                          
 
Event 51  Girls 100 Meter Dash UNDER 17
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 4.1                                                       
  1 Stuart, Paige             15 Sunblazers               12.59    8           
  2 Greenslade, Destiny       15 Fast Forward             13.03    2           
  3 Frazer, Nikell            16 Star Trackers            13.25                
  4 Adderley, Jael            15 Roadrunners Trac         13.48                
  5 Williams, Dayona          16 Another Level TR         13.54                
  6 Gibson, Sasha             15 Unattached B             13.98                
  7 Philistine, Jalexia       16 Unattached B             14.04                
  8 Jean, Geneiva             15 Ambassadors Athl         15.36                
Section  2     Wind: 4.8                                                       
  1 Rolle-Curry, Robynn       16 Star Trackers            12.79    4           
  2 Clarke, Yunaby            15 Fast Forward             13.05    1           
  3 Walters, Selina           16 Unattached B             13.67                
  4 Wright, Davia             16 Another Level TR         14.68                
Section  3     Wind: 4.6                                                       
  1 Barnett, Robynn           16 Star Trackers            12.96    3           
  2 Lightbourne, Aisha        15 Club Monica              13.40                
  3 Rolle, Richan             15 Club Monica              13.48                
  4 Lockhart, Jasmine         15 Club Monica              13.87                
  5 Ferguson, Thalia          15 Alliance Track Club      14.48                
Section  4     Wind: 3.1                                                       
  1 Mitchell, Sandra          16 Fast Forward             12.75    6           
  2 Black, Leniqua            15 Rocks Athletic           13.15                
  3 Thurston, Geordan         16 Club Monica              13.70                
  4 Cartwright, Patrae        15 Star Trackers            14.62                
  5 Bethel, Brianna           15 Unattached B             20.38                
Section  5     Wind: 4.2                                                       
  1 Burrows, Robyn            16 Fast Forward             12.78    5           
  2 Moxey, Rickendra          16 Rickey Moxey Tra         13.18                
  3 Sweeting, Troyva          16 Club Monica              13.33                
  4 Georges, Celina           16 Unattached B             13.90                
  5 Miller, Elliyah           16 Fast Forward             14.52                
  6 Hield, Lashonna           15 Swift Athletics          14.90                
Section  6     Wind: 5.2                                                       
  1 Pratt, Angel              16 Fast Forward             12.51   10           
  2 Scott, Garryn             16 Club Monica              13.27                
  3 Taylor, Raeyah            15 Roadrunners Trac         13.49                
  4 Tucker, Rojha             15 Alliance Track Club      14.10                
  5 Capron, Marissa           15 Star Trackers            14.12                
  6 Turnquest, Nathalie       15 D T S P Wolfpack         14.40                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Pratt, Angel              16 Fast Forward             12.51   5.2  6  10   
  2 Stuart, Paige             15 Sunblazers               12.59   4.1  1   8   
  3 Mitchell, Sandra          16 Fast Forward             12.75   3.1  4   6   
  4 Burrows, Robyn            16 Fast Forward             12.78   4.2  5   5   
  5 Rolle-Curry, Robynn       16 Star Trackers            12.79   4.8  2   4   
  6 Barnett, Robynn           16 Star Trackers            12.96   4.6  3   3   
  7 Greenslade, Destiny       15 Fast Forward             13.03   4.1  1   2   
  8 Clarke, Yunaby            15 Fast Forward             13.05   4.8  2   1   
  9 Black, Leniqua            15 Rocks Athletic           13.15   3.1  4       
 10 Moxey, Rickendra          16 Rickey Moxey Tra         13.18   4.2  5       
 11 Frazer, Nikell            16 Star Trackers            13.25   4.1  1       
 12 Scott, Garryn             16 Club Monica              13.27   5.2  6       
 13 Sweeting, Troyva          16 Club Monica              13.33   4.2  5       
 14 Lightbourne, Aisha        15 Club Monica              13.40   4.6  3       
 15 Rolle, Richan             15 Club Monica              13.48   4.6  3       
 15 Adderley, Jael            15 Roadrunners Trac         13.48   4.1  1       
 17 Taylor, Raeyah            15 Roadrunners Trac         13.49   5.2  6       
 18 Williams, Dayona          16 Another Level TR         13.54   4.1  1       
 19 Walters, Selina           16 Unattached B             13.67   4.8  2       
 20 Thurston, Geordan         16 Club Monica              13.70   3.1  4       
 21 Lockhart, Jasmine         15 Club Monica              13.87   4.6  3       
 22 Georges, Celina           16 Unattached B             13.90   4.2  5       
 23 Gibson, Sasha             15 Unattached B             13.98   4.1  1       
 24 Philistine, Jalexia       16 Unattached B             14.04   4.1  1       
 25 Tucker, Rojha             15 Alliance Track Club      14.10   5.2  6       
 26 Capron, Marissa           15 Star Trackers            14.12   5.2  6       
 27 Turnquest, Nathalie       15 D T S P Wolfpack         14.40   5.2  6       
 28 Ferguson, Thalia          15 Alliance Track Club      14.48   4.6  3       
 29 Miller, Elliyah           16 Fast Forward             14.52   4.2  5       
 30 Cartwright, Patrae        15 Star Trackers            14.62   3.1  4       
 31 Wright, Davia             16 Another Level TR         14.68   4.8  2       
 32 Hield, Lashonna           15 Swift Athletics          14.90   4.2  5       
 33 Jean, Geneiva             15 Ambassadors Athl         15.36   4.1  1       
 34 Bethel, Brianna           15 Unattached B             20.38   3.1  4